Global Sovereign`s Handbook - The Free Information Society
[…] founding fathers and mothers, but it’s the way the courts
operate today. Nobody is above the law, especially those
acting on behalf of the government.
Executive Order No. 10834. Proportions and Sizes
of Flags and Position of Stars
Ex. Ord. No. 10834, Aug. 21, 1959, 24
If the law is an unjust one, then it must be judged null and
void by juries acting in consort. The only real power a judge
has over the jury is their ignorance and fear of retribution.
F.R. 6865, provided: WHEREAS the State of Hawai’i has
this day been admitted into the Union; and WHEREAS
section 2 of title 4 of the USC provides as follows:
“On the admission of a new State into the Union one star
shall be added to the union of the flag; and such addition
shall take effect on the fourth day of July then next
succeeding such admission.”
You may have noticed that the State courts no longer fly the
familiar United States flag that we symbolically raise on July
4th, and flew above most federal buildings. This flag signifies a
military flag, not a civil flag of the United States.