Document 6435118
[…] Rev. Code § 26.04.010(2)(5) (providing that religious organizations need not “provide accommodations, facilities, advantages, privileges, services, or goods related to the solemnization or celebration of a marriage”). 14 situations that merely make religious people uncomfortable, not to insincere beliefs asserted as a pretext for discrimination, and not to non-religious moral beliefs.